Haven Storage Bed
HomeStore

Haven Storage Bed

Haven Storage Bed

Select Size
Select Color
From $2,205.00

Original: $6,300.00

-65%
Haven Storage Bed

$6,300.00

$2,205.00

The Story

Introduce a touch of playful sophistication to your bedroom with the Haven Storage Bed frame.  Its distinctive, undulating headboard, reminiscent of a gentle wave, adds a unique design element while providing comfortable support for lounging.  Handcrafted in North Carolina from premium poplar and maple hardwood, the Haven Storage Bed is upholstered in your choice of durable, elegant performance fabrics.  Like all our beds, it's meticulously built to provide exceptional support for your Alaskan King mattress. The Haven Storage Bed is more than just a bed—it's a statement piece, handcrafted with time-honored techniques to become a lasting part of your home.

Haven Storage Bed - Image 2

Details & Craftsmanship

Every detail has been carefully considered to bring you the perfect product.

Haven Storage Bed - Image 3

Details & Craftsmanship

Haven Storage Bed - Image 4

Details & Craftsmanship

Haven Storage Bed - Image 5

Details & Craftsmanship

Haven Storage Bed - Image 6

Details & Craftsmanship

Haven Storage Bed - Image 7

Details & Craftsmanship